Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.
Trinity Basin Preparatory
Trinity Basin Preparatory
C
Dallas
Library Media Specialist
Irving
Library Media Specialist
P
Dallas ISD
Library Media Spec.
Sherman ISD
Library Media Specialist
Texserve/Dallas County Schools
T
Dallas ISD
Media Specialist
MA
Howe
High School Librarian (Paraprofessional)
Dallas ISD Franklin MS
Librarian
DB
Irving
Library Media Specialist
GB
Riverchase Elementary
Library Media Specialist
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Independent School District
FB
White Settlement ISD
Awesome Librarian Aide Goddess
IC
White Settlement ISD
Library Aide
CC
Eagle's Nest Experience
Founder
Librarian from Forney ISD
Library Media Specialist
Holy Family Catholic School
Teacher
Dallas ISD
Media Specialist
Lakeview Middle School
Library Media Specialist
Southgate Elementary
Librarian
MB Henderson ES
Dallas ISD
Crandall ISD
CISD Elementary Librarian
ME
Plano ISD
Library Instructional Specialist
CF
Allen
library media specialist
CF
Lancaster ISD
Elementary Library Coordiantor
DF
White Settlement ISD
1st grade teacher
Skaggs Elementary
Librarian/ Media Resource Specialist
DCS/Texserve
Technology Business Coordinator
SG
Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD
Librarian
Garland ISD
Teacher Librarian/Aspiring Administrator
Garland ISD
CCBMS Reading
Grand Prairie
Instructional Media Specialist/Library
MH
Italy
Librarian Assistant
PH
Rockwall
Library-Media Specialist
Sourcewell Technology
Educational Technology Consultant
HH
Harry Stone Montessori Academy
G/T Instructor
Burks Elementary McKinney ISD
Library Media Specialist
Burks Elementary McKinney ISD
Media Resource Specialist
Dallas ISD
Library Media Specialist
KC
Sam Rayburn ISD
Librarian
J. A. Vitovsky Elementary Library
Librarian
Forney ISD
Coordinator of Instructional Technology/Media Services
Mesquite ISD
Instructional Technology Facilitator
AL
Keller ISD
Library Media Technology Specialist
Castleberry High School
Teacher-Librarian
NL
Keller ISD
2nd Grade Teacher
Garland ISD
School Librarian
Argyle ISD
Instructional Technologist
Lewisville ISD
Library Services Instructional Specialist
SM
Community ISD
District Librarian
GISD
Title I Technology Specialist
Lovejoy ISD
Library Media Specialist
Dallasisd
Media Specialist
GM
White Settlement ISD
Library Aide
RM
Lone Oak ISD
District Library Media Specialist
CN
Dallas ISD
media specialist
Garland ISD
Library Media Services Coordinator
LP
White Settlement ISD
librarian
Dallas ISD
Library Media Specialist
Self-employed
Bard of the South
DR
Dallas ISD
Media Specialiast
AR
Aledo
District Instructional Technology Specialist
Aledo ISD
Instructional Technology Specialist
Argyle ISD
Library Media Specialist
Region 10 ESC
Library Consultant, Teaching & Learning
DS
Dallas
Library Media Specialist
Grand Prairie ISD
Instructional Media Specialist
Plano ISD
Library Instructional Support Specialist
Grand Prairie
Coordinator of Instructional Media
Dallas ISD
Library Media Specialist
DM
Dalllas ISD
Teacher Librarian
Rockwall ISD
Director of Instructional Technology and Media services
Lovejoy ISD
Instructional Media Specialist
DS
White Settlement ISD
Librarian
Mesquite ISD
Library Technology Systems
VT
Dallas ISD
Media Specialist
Dallas ISD
Library Media Specialist
Lewisville ISD
Library Media Specialist
MV
Dallas ISD
Library Media Specialist
PISD
Digital Learning Specialist
KW
Forney ISD
Library Media Specialist
MW
Mesquite ISD
Director Library Services
Nearpod
Customer Relations Director
Hedrick Middle School/Lewisville ISD
Library Media & Instructional Technology Specialist